Video: Regional competition calendar, October 28-30
2024 Author: Nicholas Abramson | [email protected]. Last modified: 2024-02-10 16:54
- Andalusia, Sunday 30:
Andalusian Motocross Championship: XL Cto. Andalusia Motocross Villa Ducal de Osuna (Seville)
- Andalusia, Monday 31:
Non-scoring resistance: Trophy Mac 90 de Resistencia Jerez de la Frontera (Cadiz)
- Aragon, Sunday 30:
Aragonese Trial Championship: Trial de Matarraña 2011 Torre del Compte (Teruel)
- Asturias, Saturday 29:
Asturian Cross Country Championship: Val de San Vicente (Cantabria)
- Balearic Islands, Sunday 30:
- Balearic Trial Championship: Pollença (Mallorca)
- Balearic Cross Country Championship: Sa Coma (Balearic Islands)
- Cantabria, Saturday 29:
Cantabrian Cross Country Championship: Val de San Vicente (Cantabria)
- Castilla y León, Sunday 30:
- Castilian Leonés Cross Country Championship: San Leonardo de Yagüe (Soria)
- Castilian Leonés Trial Championship: Canaleja de Torío (León)
- Castilla y León, Tuesday 1:
Castilian Leonese Motocross Championship: Valladolid (Valladolid)
- Castilla La Mancha, Sunday 30:
Castilian Manchego Motocross Championship: La Solana (Ciudad Real)
- Castilla La Mancha, Monday 31:
Spanish Manchego Trial Championship: Trillo (Guadalajara)
- Catalnuya, Saturday 29:
Classic Trial Social Championship: 2 Dies de Classiques de Cabrianes (Barcelona)
- Catalnuya, Sunday 30:
- Classic Trial Social Championship: 2 Dies de Classiques de Cabrianes (Barcelona)
- Catalan Endurance Championship: Endurance Moto Club Manresa al Canadell (Barcelona)
- Catalan Motocross Championship: Motocros de Vallgorguina (Barcelona)
- Catalan Trial Championship of Nens: VIII Trial of Nens del Montsia (Tarragona)
- Non-scoring Terra Resistance: X 3 Hours of Canyamars (Barcelona)
- Extremadura, Sunday 30:
Extremadura Motocross Championship: Don Benito (Badajoz)
- Galicia, Sunday 30:
Galician Trial Championship: Aldan Cangas (Pontevedra)
- Madrid, Saturday 29:
- Madrid Children's Cross Country Championship: Las Rozas (Madrid)
- Madrid Cross Country Championship Teams: Las Rozas (Madrid)
- Madrileño Cross Country Championship: Las Rozas (Madrid)
- Madrid, Sunday 30:
- Madrilenian Motocross Championship: Las Rozas (Madrid)
- Madrid Trial Championship: Las Rozas (Madrid)
- Navarra, Sunday 30:
- Navarre Supermotard Championship: Parque Polo (Navarra)
- Navarre Scooter Championship: Parque Polo (Navarra)
- Navarre Minimoto Championship: Polo Park (Navarra)
- Valencia, Sunday 30:
- Valencian Enduro Endurance Championship: Enduro Endurance of L´Alcora (Castellón)
- Valencian Motocross Championship: Requena (Valencia)
- Basque Country, Sunday 30:
- Basque Cross Country Endurance Championship: Elgoibar (Guipuzcoa)
- Basque Trial Championship: Balmaseda (Vizcaya)
Recommended:
Regional competition calendar, October 21-23
Regional Competitions Calendar for the week of October 21-23, 2011
Regional competition calendar, October 14-16
Regional Competitions Calendar for the week of October 14 to 16, 2011
Regional competition calendar, September 30 to October 2
Regional Competitions Calendar for the week of September 30 to October 2, 2011
Regional competition calendar, October 29-31
Andalusia, Saturday 30: Andalusian Motocross Championship: XI Motocross City of Valverde del Camino (Huelva) Non-scoring speed: Mac 90 Trophy of
Regional competition calendar, October 22-24
Andalusia, Saturday 23: Motocross not scoring: II Provincial Trophy Test Huelva La Puebla de Guzmán (Huelva) Andalusia, Sunday 24: Andalusian Championship of