Regional competition calendar, September 10-12
Regional competition calendar, September 10-12
Anonim
  • Andalusia, Saturday 11:

    Andalusian Enduro Championship: III Enduro-Indoor Ciudad de Ronda (Málaga)

  • Andalusia, Sunday 12:

    Non-scoring motocross: VI Test Motocross Provincial Trophy Diputación and Córdoba El Carpio Cup (Córdoba)

  • Aragon, Saturday 11:
    • Non-scoring motocross: Villa de Fuentes de Ebro 300 TT Rally (Zaragoza)
    • Aragonese TT Rally Championship: Villa de Fuentes de Ebro 300 TT Rally (Zaragoza)
  • Asturias, Sunday 12:

    Asturian Motocross Championship: Peón (Asturias)

  • Balearic Islands, Saturday 11:

    Non-scoring motorcycles: Son Hugo (Mallorca)

  • Balearic Islands, Sunday 12:
    • Balearic Cross Country Championship: Salud-Ariany (Mallorca)
    • Balearic Minimoto Championship: Son Moix (Mallorca)
  • Castilla y León, Saturday 11:

    Castilian Leonés Indoor Enduro Championship: Mozarbez (Salamanca)

  • Castilla y León, Sunday 12:

    Castilian Leonés Supercross Championship: Olmedo (Valladolid)

  • Catalunya, Saturday 11:
    • Catalan Rally TT Championship: Villa de Fuentes de Ebro TT Rally (Zaragoza)
    • Non-scoring Trial: IX Trial of Joanetes (Girona)
  • Catalunya, Sunday 12:
    • Catalan Motocross Championship: Motocros Consell Comarcal del Bergueda (MX1-MX Sots19-MX85-Iniciacio) (Barcelona)
    • Catalan Pujades Asfalt Championship: V Pujada Marganell Can Massana (Barcelona)
    • Non-scoring Trial: Castelloli Mc Igualada Trial (Barcelona)
    • Non-scoring Terra Resistance: Terra Memorial Santi Piella Resistance (Barcelona)
    • Non-scoring Trial: I Trial of Port de la Selva (Girona)
  • Galicia, Sunday 12:

    Galician Trial Championship: Entrimo (Orense)

  • Navarra, Saturday 11:

    Navarre Speed ​​Championship: Los Arcos (Navarra)

  • Valencia, Saturday 11:

    Valencian Speed ​​Championship: Mallorca Interschools League (III) (Mallorca)

  • Valencia, Sunday 12:
    • Valencian Motocross Championship: XVIII Motocross de Traiguera (Castellón)
    • Valencian Trial Championship: Trial -Els Nanos- de Moncada (Valencia)
    • Valencian Trial Championship: Moncada Classics Trial (Valencia)
    • Non-scoring classics: IV Matinal Classic Motorcycle Competition in Meliana (Valencia)
  • Basque Country, Saturday 11:
    • Basque Supermotard Championship: Abadiño (Vizcaya)
    • Basque Motocross Championship: Ereño (Vizcaya)

Popular by topic